HO ISP & Telecom Products
Home » Products » HO GPON SFP C+++ 9dbm

HO GPON SFP C+++ 9dbm

1,500.00

In Stock
Highlights:

Specification : HO GPON SFP C+++ 9dbm

Item Specification
  Product Series SFP FOR GPON OLT
  Form Factor SFP
  Wavelength 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX
  Max Distance 20km
  Transmitter Power 9 dBm
Compare
Description

HO GPON SFP C+++ 9 dBm Transceiver Module, a high-performance solution designed to provide efficient and reliable connectivity for your networking needs. This module, based on Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) technology, delivers seamless data transmission with a power level of 9 dBm.

Key Features:

  • Optimized Power: With a power level of 9 dBm, this HO GPON SFP module ensures efficient data transmission, making it ideal for a wide range of GPON network setups and applications.
  • Optical Connectivity: Designed for GPON networks, this module offers optical connectivity to enhance network reach and efficiency.
  • High Performance: Built for robust and consistent performance, this module enhances your network’s capabilities and efficiency.

Product Details:

  • Type: HO GPON SFP C+++ 9 dBm Transceiver Module
  • Power Level: 9 dBm
  • Optical Connectivity: GPON network compatibility
  • High Performance: Built for reliability and consistency
  • Compatibility: Compatible with devices supporting Huawei, ZTE, Nokia, Vsol, Syrotech, DBC, and Netlink OLTs.

Elevate your network’s performance with the HO GPON SFP C+++ 9 dBm Transceiver Module. Whether you’re enhancing your existing GPON setup or building a new network infrastructure, this module delivers the optimized power level and reliability needed for seamless data transmission.

With its compliance to industry standards and high-performance design, you can trust that your GPON network will operate efficiently and consistently. Upgrade your network connections today with the HO GPON SFP C+++ 9 dBm Transceiver Module.

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HO GPON SFP C+++ 9dbm”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll To Top
Close

Shopping Cart

Close

Shopping cart is empty!

Continue Shopping

HO GPON SFP C+++ 9dbm
HO GPON SFP C+++ 9dbm
Rated 0 out of 5
1,500.00 Add to cart